Mottagare idrottsledarstipendier 2016

Nedan listas 2016 års mottagare av idrottsledarstipendier

Kommun

Förnamn

Efternamn

Förening

Bjuv

Kenneth

Persson

Ekeby Brottarklubb

Bjuv

Jörgen

Sonesson

Söderåsens Golfklubb

Bromölla

Anders

Malmquist

Bromöllaortens simsällskap

Burlöv

Karem

Tambo

Bugeikan Karate IF

Burlöv

Kent

Jerlström

Åkarps sportskyttar

Båstad

Ella

Baltzarsson

Båstads GIF

Båstad

Ulrika

Ingemarsson

Västra Karups IF

Båstad

Mats-Ola

Borglund

Båstads GIF

Eslöv

Pia

Löhr

Eslövs Gymnastikkrets

Eslöv

Kathlynn

Holm

Eslövs IK

Eslöv

Sofia

Lindblad

Hästhagens RF

Eslöv

Emma

Olsson

Löberöds Skytteförening

Eslöv

Urban

Persson

Eslövs Badmintonclub

Eslöv

Jörgen

Skarlund

Eslövs Bollklubb

Eslöv

Bengt-Rune

Nilsson

Löberöds IF

Eslöv

Magnus

Holmqvist

Trollenäs IF

Eslöv

marco

Möhle

Eslövs AI Friidrott

Eslöv

Kenneth

Nilsson

Eslövs Handbollsförening

Helsingborg

Ella

Magnusson

Helsingborgs Badmintonklubb

Helsingborg

Cajsa

Sjögren Haddemo

Helsingborgs Wrestling Team

Helsingborg

Sofia

Wetterberg

Helsingborgs Turnförening

Helsingborg

Joakim

Bergman

Helsingborg Jaguars AFC

Helsingborg

Jonas

Ringnér

Kaisho Kampsport Klubb

Helsingborg

Roger

Persson

Helsingborgs Boxningsklubb

Helsingborg

Anders

Selin

Fortuna FF

Helsingborg

Mårten

Waldman

Wesurf Hittarp vindsurfingklubb

Helsingborg

Marc

Whilborg

Hak Greppet IH

Hässleholm

Mona

Troedsson

Vittsjö GIK Friidrottssektionen

Hässleholm

Lisbeth

Larsson

Bjärnums Handbollsklubb

Hässleholm

Anna

Ask

HIF Klinten

Hässleholm

Nicklas

Olsson

Brottarklubben BK Trim

Hässleholm

Hans

Franzén

Vinslövs IF

Hässleholm

Malcon

Forsell

Vittsjö GIK

Hässleholm

Johan

Stensmar

Hässleholmsfrisbeeförening

Höganäs

Julia

Lopez

HöganäsGymnastikförening

Höganäs

Donaldas

Bartkus

Föreningen Höganäs Basket

Höganäs

Lars Erik

Persson

Väsby Fotbollsklubb

Höganäs

Kaj

Lundberg

Höganäs Simsällskap, HSS

Hörby

Anna

Bjärby

Frosta OK

Hörby

Bengt

Dexe

BS Olymp

Hörby

Barney

Tenghamn

Hörby FF

Hörby

Peter

Persson

Södra Rörums bygdeförening

Hörby

Peter

Nilsson

Önneköps IF

Hörby

Johannes

Rosvall

IK LÅgan

Hörby

Bengt

Åvik

Frosta innebandyförening

Hörby

Anders

Jonsson

Hörby Karateklubb

Hörby

Jonas

Gunnarsson

Hörby Motocrossklubb

Hörby

Magnus

Johansson

Hörby-Höör Tennisklubb

Höör

Linda

Linderoth

Norra Rörums GF

Höör

Lottie

Pedersen

Höörs Handbololsklubb H 65

Höör

Åsa

Stråhle

Frosta Innebandyförening

Höör

Jesper

Carlsson

Team Frosta

Höör

Raimo

Ojala

Höörs Brottarklubb

Höör

Johan

Malmström

Tjörnarps Boll och Idrottförening

Höör

Dan

Jönsson

Höörs IS

Höör

Morgan

Sivius

Frosta Hockey

Höör

Ingmar

Ekelöv

Ringsjö OK

Höör

Fredrik

Persson

Höörs simsällskap

Klippan

Henrik

Svensson

Färingtofta Idrottsklubb

Klippan

Johan

Ekenberg

Klippans Gymnastikkrets

Kristianstad

Susanne

Johansson

KFUM Kristianstad Basketförening

Kristianstad

Faridulla

Khawri

Kristianstad Cricket Club

Kristianstad

Malin

Allsten

Kristianstad Starlight Cheer

Kristianstad

Malin

Mesanovic

ÅHUS HANDBOLL

Kristianstad

Roger

Andersson

Kristianstad bågskytteklubb

Kristianstad

Per (Pelle)

Larsson

Näsby Handboll

Kristianstad

Christian

Pröjtz

Vångbergets Slalomklubb

Kristianstad

Håkan

Rydberg

Åhus Tennisklubb

Kävlinge

Sara

Almén

Kävlinge/Furulunds BK

Kävlinge

Linda

Pihl

Harrie FF

Kävlinge

Matilda

Dahlqvist

Kävlinge Gymnastikförening

Kävlinge

Annika

Olsson

Kävlinge HK

Kävlinge

Marie

Ålund

Hofterups Innebandyförening

Kävlinge

Christin

Ljungdahl

Dösjöbro IF

Kävlinge

Martin

Skyllberg

BTK Kävlinge

Kävlinge

Andreas

Strid

Furulunds IK

Kävlinge

Håkan

Olander

Lödde Kanotklubb

Landskrona

Isabelle

Persson

BTK Scania

Landskrona

Kamilla

Tiitus

Landskrona Ridklubb

Landskrona

Patrik

Nyberg

Häljarps IF

Landskrona

Amir

Jakirlic

Landskrona BoIS

Landskrona

Martin

Persson

GF Idrott Judoklubb

Lomma

Helena

Eneroth

Basketklubben LOBAS

Lomma

Lotta

Millbourn

Örestads GK

Lomma

Clara

Boström

Companiet Show Sport Klubb

Lomma

Ulf

Persson

GIF Nike

Lund

Frida

Falkvall

Teknologkårens IF

Lund

Marie "Misan"

Herner Hällström

Lunds Aikidoklubb

Lund

Linda

Wångmar Lindhagen

Torna Hällestads IF

Lund

Evelina

Dencker

Dalbt Gymnastikförening

Lund

Annika

Berntsson

KFUM Lundagård

Lund

Cornelia

Vestberg

IBK Lund

Lund

Sara

Lilienberg

Lunds Karateklubb

Lund

Katarina

Lindh

Flyinge RF

Lund

Rebecca

Odh

stävie ryttarförening

Lund

Oskar

Pettersson

Veberöds Badmintonförening

Lund

Andreas

Mårtensson

Hardeberga Bollklubb

Lund

David

Sjöström

Södra Sandby IF

Lund

Daniel

Hansson

IBK Genarp

Lund

Ross

Watson

LUGI Rugby Klubb

Lund

Mikael

Hegardt

Lunds Volleybollklubb

Malmö

Emma

Svensson

Limhamn Griffins Sport Klubb

Malmö

Natalija

Cincarevic´

Winning Boxing Club

Malmö

Josefin

Ekström

IK Sparta

Malmö

Gunilla

Håkansson

IFK Malmö handboll

Malmö

Susan

Ljung

Limhamn hockey

Malmö

Anna

Andersson

Motorklubben Tändstiftet

Malmö

Mervana

Jugicic-Salkic

Fair Play Tennisklubb

Malmö

Bengt

Isberg

Malmö Bangolfklubb

Malmö

Khaled

El-eina

Malmö tigers

Malmö

Robert

Sundel

Frontier MMA Academy

Malmö

Johan

Åhman

Kvarnby IK

Malmö

Martin

Nebrelius

LB07

Malmö

Adi

Sahdomerovic

Malmö City FC

Malmö

Jonathan

Bartling

FC Rosengård

Malmö

Björn

Ljungberg

Malmö Kanot Klubb

Malmö

Martin

Andersson

Vide Priv skolidrottsförening

Osby

Susanne

Nordh

IFK Osby

Osby

Magnus

Henriksson

IBK Osby

Perstorp

Björn

Åberg

Perstorps Budoklubb

Simrishamn

Malin

Jönsson

Österlens badmintonklubb

Simrishamn

Jessica

Nilsson

Gärsnäs AIS

Simrishamn

Alexandra

Rudén Ragnarsson

Friskis och Svettis Simrishamn

Simrishamn

Andrea

Halmo

Korpen Simrishamn MIF

Simrishamn

Caroline

Nilsson

Österlen SKF

Simrishamn

Peter

Johansson

Österlens BTK

Simrishamn

Erling

Silverberg

Österlen Fotboll förening

Simrishamn

Andreas

Areskoug

FC Cimrishamn

Simrishamn

Christer

Rosén

Simrishamns karateklubb

Sjöbo

Kicki

Lovén

Vollsjö Danssportklubb

Sjöbo

Sofie

Svensson

Blentarps BK

Sjöbo

Malin

Spoelstra

Sjöbo IF

Sjöbo

Anette

Borgström

FK Athlet

Sjöbo

Ann-Marie

Ekstrand

Sjöbo Golfklubb

Sjöbo

Maria

Andersson

Hk Björnen

Sjöbo

Matilda

Lindgren

Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille

Sjöbo

Bo

Persson

BK Pan

Sjöbo

Rikard

Rasmusson

Vanstad IF

Sjöbo

Mikail

Ayvas

GK Stjärnan

Skurup

Sami

Sellam

Skurups Kick & Boxningsklubb

Skurup

Mattias

Svensson

Rydsgårds AIF

Staffanstorp

Ida Frej

Westelius

S:t Staffan Saviours AFC

Staffanstorp

Melinda

Nilsson

Perform Aerobic Gymnastic Club

Staffanstorp

Daniella

Wennerström

Staffanstorp CK

Staffanstorp

Pia

Forés

Sk Triton

Staffanstorp

Tobias

Carlsson

Staffanstorp Badmintonklubb

Staffanstorp

Sam

Bornstrup

Nevis GF

Staffanstorp

Fanny

Malmborg

Staffanstorp JK

Staffanstorp

Daniel

Rosenkvist

Staffanstorps taekwondo förening

Svalöv

Malin

Bengtsson

Röstångagymnasterna

Svalöv

Jessica

Maihofer

Svalövs Gymnastikförening

Svalöv

Vibeke

Svedenborn

TK Fys

Svalöv

Annie

Lennartsson

Rävetofta OK

Svalöv

Anders

Nilsson

Kågeröds BTK

Svalöv

Sven

Olsson

Kågeröds boif

Svalöv

Marko

Karjalainen

Röstånga IS

Svalöv

Jerry

Nilsson

Röstångagymnasterna

Svedala

Sara

Bergman

Klågerupskolans IF

Svedala

Ebba

Hardenstedt Ståhl

Svedala GIF

Svedala

Marie

Andreasson

Svedala Tennisklubb

Tomelilla

Anna

Lindegren

Tomelilla AIS

Tomelilla

Cornelia

Magnusson

Lunnarps Bollklubb

Tomelilla

Linda

Svensson

Tomelilla IF

Tomelilla

Nina

Hemgard

Tomelilla Gymnastik Klubb

Tomelilla

Anna

Krondahl

Andrarum-Brösarps skytteförening

Tomelilla

Linda

Leufstedt

Spjutstorps IF

Tomelilla

Roger

Nilsson

Tomelilla AIS

Tomelilla

Anton

Persson

Tomelilla IF Handboll

Trelleborg

Ellinor

Åkerman

Trelleborgs konståkningsklubb

Trelleborg

Sebastian

Green

BK Starke

Trelleborg

Marcel

Bergstrand

Palmstaden

Trelleborg

Paul

Malmgren

Trelleborg Judo

Vellinge

Elin

Söderlund

Kämpinge Gymnastikförening

Vellinge

Malin

Persson

Gårdarike IBK

Vellinge

Leif

Wessel

Skanörs Båtklubb

Ystad

Pia

Hermansson

IK Pandora Fotbollsförening

Ystad

Helena

Severin

YIF FF

Ystad

Jonna

Arvidsson

Ystad Simsällskap

Ystad

Helén

Lennartsson

Löderups skyttekår

Ystad

Viktoria Luise

Dewar

Ystads Tennisklubb

Ystad

Filip

odenmar

Ystad Rockets amerikanska fotboll

Ystad

David

Lembke

Marsvinsholms IF

Ystad

Patrik

Ahrlin

Ystad Golfklubb

Ystad

Dexter

McGowan

GK Splitt

Ystad

Ulf

Mårtensson

Ystads IF Handbollsförening

Åstorp

Linn

Mårtensson

Söderåsens Dansklubb Blåa Skor

Åstorp

Melinda

Ek

Åstorps Handbollsförening

Åstorp

Dennis

Persson

Björnekulla brottarklubb

Ängelholm

Sandra

Andersson

BK FH Engelholm

Ängelholm

Sara

Attermalm

GK Engelholmsgymnasterna

Ängelholm

Lukas

Lindberg

Engelholms bmx klubb

Ängelholm

Robin

Olovsson

GK Engelholmsgymnasterna

Ängelholm

Börje

Jönsson

Ausås Strövelstorps Skytteförening

Ängelholm

Fredrik

Ahlin

Munka Ljungby IBK

Ängelholm

Magnus

Palmqvist

Bushido Karate

Ängelholm

Gustav

Aurell

Föreningen Bjärebygdens Hästcenter

Örkelljunga

Henning

Petersen

SMK Örkelljunga

Örkelljunga

Zacharias

Fransson

Örkelljunga Volleybollklubb

Östra Göinge

Niclas

Bengtsson

Broby IF

Östra Göinge

Fredrik

Malmberg Allsten

Göinge Handbollsklubb