Mottagare idrottsledarstipendier 2015

Nedan listas 2015 års mottagare av idrottsledarstipendier

Kommun Efternamn Förnamn Förening
Bjuv Hansson Bendrén Jasmine Bjuv/Helsingborg Drillsportförening
Bjuv Ottosson Henrik Billesholms IK
Bromölla Nilsson Johan Bromölla AIK
Bromölla Salo Marie Bromölla Innebandyklubb
Burlöv Riboe Git Arlövs BI
Burlöv Wiklund Pontus Åkarp-Burlövs Tennisklubb
Eslöv Alsterfjord Magnus Eslövs Ridklubb
Eslöv Cekic Katia Eslövs AI Bordtennis
Eslöv Esbjörnsson Carina Eai Brottning
Eslöv Hansson Mona Trollenäs IF
Eslöv Hasselgren Daniel Tfk Nova Eslöv
Eslöv Jönsson Joakim Eslövs Bollklubb
Eslöv Karlström Jenny Stehags AIF
Eslöv Mattsson Mia GOF IF
Eslöv Mejrud Jessica Örtofta Is
Eslöv Nilsson Emma Harlösa Idrottsförening
Eslöv Pedersen Dan Marieholms IS
Helsingborg Andersson Alexander Rydebäcks IF
Helsingborg Arnesdotter Stina Kaisho Kampsport klubb
Helsingborg Ask Rikard Råå Gymnastik Förening
Helsingborg Dehlin Nilsson Kristoffer Förening Crocodiles AFC Helsingborg
Helsingborg Ernerdahl Anna Helsingborgs Dykarklubben Delfinen
Helsingborg Hall Mikaela GF Fram
Helsingborg Kruse Jenny Helsingborgs Simsällskap
Helsingborg Nilsson Josefin Helsingborgs SOK
Helsingborg Sommelius Mårten Stattena IF
Hässleholm Chehade Ali Chae Taekwondo
Hässleholm Follin Emelie BK Ore
Hässleholm Lang Peter Hästveda Brottarklubb
Hässleholm Martinsson Weronica FC Hessleholm
Hässleholm Olsson Linda BS Hässle
Hässleholm Persson Kenth Hässleholms Karateklubb
Hässleholm Robertsson Björn Ballingslövs Brottarklubb, Hässleholms Kommun
Höganäs Lundberg Mikael Jonstorps Hockey
Höganäs Olsson Johanna Höganäs Gymnastikförening
Höganäs Schotte Sussie Höganäs BK
Höganäs Sherif Ahmed Föreningen Höganäs Basket
Höganäs Stark Ulf Höganäs BK
Hörby Adolfsson Carina Bowlingsällskapet Olymp
Hörby Harnold Erik Svensköps IF
Hörby Horn Johanna Hörby-Höör Tennisklubb
Hörby Jönsson Fredrik Önnelöps IF
Hörby Matsson Olle Hörby Karateklubb
Hörby Strand Dan Askeröds IF
Höör Bengtsson Per Tjörnarps Boll och Idrottsförening
Höör Berndtsson Bengt-Åke Ringsjö OK
Höör Kling Frederich Höörs Konståkningsklubb
Höör Löfkvist Daniel Mix idrottsförening
Höör Skoglund Carola Höörs Konståkningsklubb
Höör Vallejos Critian Kang Jae Taekwondo
Klippan Djurberg Linus Yongsa Klippan Taekwondo Förening
Klippan Henriksson Stefan Klippans Badmintonklubb
Klippan Herner Madeléne FBC Viljan
Kristianstad Andersson Anette Kristianstad bågskytteklubb
Kristianstad Fallenkvist Rebecka Åhus Tennisklubb
Kristianstad Håkansson Andreas SMK Kristianstad
Kristianstad Johansson Mattias IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad Svenesson Marie Gärds Köpinge IF
Kristianstad Theander Katarina KFUM Kristianstad GF
Kristianstad Zejnic Asif Chirisan Taekwondo Klubb
Kävlinge Axelsson Micael Kävlinge Golfklubb
Kävlinge Holmberg Johanna Simklubben Lödde
Kävlinge Isaksson Henrik Lödde Kanotklubb
Kävlinge Krüger Susanne Kävlinge-Furulund Badmintonklubb
Kävlinge Larsson Kassandra SS Iden
Kävlinge melander ida kävlinge ibk
Kävlinge Neuchel Marcus Dösjöbro IF
Landskrona claesson cecilia glumslövs gif
Landskrona Elofsson Mats Landskrona Ski Club
Landskrona Lindstedt Peter Glumslövs Fotbollsförening
Landskrona Melin Christian Häljarps IBK
Landskrona Nielsen Carl BK Landora
Landskrona Ohlsson Jakob SST Net Landskrona IBK
Landskrona Olsson Christina "Lull" Glumslövs Fotbollsförening
Lomma Borgenlöv Magnus GIF Nike
Lomma Strömsten Johanna Bjärreds Volleybollklubb
Lund Asperot Magnus Torns IF
Lund Beech Jason Skånes Klätterklubb
Lund Brobeck Anders IK Dana
Lund Ekblad Johanna Södra Sandby TennisKlubb
Lund Ericsson Åsa Lunds Orienteringsklubb
Lund Fissum Kevin Lund Giants HC
Lund Hallström Elisabeth LUGI Fäktförening
Lund Håkansson Helena Flyinge RF
Lund Karlsson Carina LUGI HF
Lund Larmark Louise Simklubben Poseidon
Lund Logan Derek Veberöds Tennisklubb
Lund Mårtensson Jan Linero IF
Lund Mårtensson Arne Björnstorps IF
Lund Reimer Emma IK Eos
Lund Serneholt Daniel LUGI Judo
Lund Skoog Patrik Sandby Judo
Lund svensson katharina gymnastik föreningen kometen
Lund Söderström Jerker H43 Lund HF
Lund Vernet Caroline Teknologkårens IF
Lund Åsklund Elin IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
Malmö Alvarado Javier Gymnastikförening Örnarna
Malmö Blondell Karin Dalhems IF
Malmö Bylander Erica MAI (Malmö Allmänna Idrottsförening)
Malmö Dos Santos Pernilla föreningen ABADÁ-Capoeira Malmö
Malmö Erden Cengiz Kulladals fotbollsförening
Malmö Freij Anette Lilla Torg FF
Malmö Hedin Sjöström Anette IFK Klagshamn
Malmö Jansson Daniel SK Skrinnaren
Malmö Koffed Richard Oxie sk
Malmö Mossakhani Puya Malmö Boys IF
Malmö Persson Anna Malmö Segelsällskap
Malmö Ridell Kim Malmö Ju-jutsuklubb
Malmö Salomonsson Dan Bunkeflo FF
Malmö Svensson Martin Malbas Minibasketbollförening
Malmö Vannestrand Fredrik Malbas BBK
Malmö Winborg Anna KFUM Malmö Volley
Malmö Yalcin Pinar Värner Rydéns skol if
Malmö Österlund Malin Gymnastikförening Örnarna
Osby Drougge Fredrik Osby Thaiboxningsklubb (Friends Gym Osby)
Osby Jönsson Roger Osby IK
Perstorp Persson Jörgen Kappsimningsklubben Karpen
Simrishamn Dahl Elle Österlens skytteförening
Simrishamn Dahl Kjell Österlens skytteförening
Simrishamn Ivarsson Gert-Åke Simrishamns AIF
Simrishamn Kristiansson Sara Simrishamns AIF
Simrishamn Lempinen Paul Österlen Sim
Simrishamn Nilsson Moa Österlen Sim
Simrishamn Nilsson Carsten Österlen Fotbollsförening
Simrishamn Rische Leif Österlen Fotbollsförening
Sjöbo Hansson Therese Lövestads IF
Sjöbo Håkansson Mari Blentarps BK
Sjöbo Jakobsson Korinne Sjöbo Simsällskap
Sjöbo Nilsson Victoria Sjöbo Simsällskap
Sjöbo Olofsson Kicki GK Stjärnan
Sjöbo Olsson Berit Öved-Östraby Skytteförening
Sjöbo Ramkali Sunil Blentarps BK
Sjöbo Sandqvist Christina Sjöbo bordtennisklubb
Sjöbo Setterlund Stefan Sjöbo bordtennisklubb
Sjöbo Thomasson Andreas Sjöbo IF
Skurup Karlsson Zander Ann Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Skurup Persson Ingvar Skurups Bordtennisklubb
Staffanstorp Bergdahl Johanna IK Stanstad
Staffanstorp Billberg Sara Staffanstorps Gymnastikkubb
Staffanstorp Nilsson Jörgen Staffanstorps HK
Staffanstorp Persson Jörgen Kyrkheddinge IF
Staffanstorp Richter Thomas Staffanstorp CK
Staffanstorp Thorén Anders UPPÅKRA IF
Svalöv Hansson Jimmy Röstångagymnasterna
Svalöv Karjalainen Sami Röstånga IS
Svalöv Persson Anneli Teckomatorps SK
Svedala Fiskbaek Daniela Svea Voltige
Svedala Ohlsson Ida Klågerupskolans IF
Svedala Wirén Jesper Svedala Volley
Tomelilla Andersson Sara Spjutstorps IF
Tomelilla Andersson Louise Lunnarps BK
Tomelilla Göransson Susanne Tomelilla IF
Tomelilla Hedfors André Tomelilla IF Handboll
Tomelilla Kämpe Crista Korpen Tomelilla
Tomelilla Lundell Elisabeth Tomelilla AIS Bordtennis
Tomelilla Rietz Nikita Österlen Budoklubb
Tomelilla Rosengren Anders Tomelilla AIS Bordtennis
Tomelilla Stålhammar Jonas Tomelilla IF
Trelleborg Björk Blixt Lena Söderslätts Klätterklubb
Trelleborg Bondesson Per BK Piggelin
Trelleborg Eriksson Carina Skåre swim club
Trelleborg Gislander Anette Östra Torp GF
Trelleborg Hemborg Magnus Gislöv IF
Trelleborg Westesson Britt Pingvin RC
Vellinge Bestum Elisabeth Ljunghusenshandbollsklubb
Vellinge Persson Andreas V.Ingelstad IS
Vellinge Rudolph Catharina Höllvikens BK
Vellinge Stjernqvist Peo Höllviken Innebandy Förening
Ystad Andersson Erica IK Pandora
Ystad Andreasson Patrik Ystads Skyttegille
Ystad Björklund Anna Ystads IF FF
Ystad Ekholm Roger Ystads Volleybollklubb
Ystad Eylers Laura Ystads segelsällskap
Ystad Farkas Kristian Marsvinsholms IF
Ystad Hansen Peter Öja FF
Ystad Lindberg Mathias Ystads IF Friidrott
Ystad Nilsson Marina Marsvinsholms IF
Ystad Nyberg Anette Sövestad IF
Ystad Olsson Tedin Hannes Ystads segelsällskap
Ystad Persson Marie KFUM Ystad Basket
Ystad Persson Eva Ystads Volleybollklubb
Ystad Petersen Markus IFK Ystad handboll
Ystad Svensson Daniel Ystads IF HF (Handboll)
Åstorp Camper Berit Åstorp/Kvidinge Innebandysällskap
Åstorp lindahl Gerd Hbk Åsen Åstorps
Åstorp Rosberg Matilda Åstorps Gymnastikförening
Ängelholm Andersson Eva BK FH Engelholm
Ängelholm Andersson Berne Ängelholms Vattenpoolare
Ängelholm Fallesen Catrin HIK Kick Off
Ängelholm Höst Jonas Hjärnarps GH OL
Ängelholm Jensen Leslie ESKK - Engelholms Shotokan Karateklubb
Ängelholm Jodry Gunilla ESKK - Engelholms Shotokan Karateklubb
Ängelholm Johansson Monica Hjärnarps GH OL
Ängelholm Lonningen Anna Ängelholms Vattenpoolare
Ängelholm Nilsson Sven Vejby IF
Ängelholm Svantesson Marie Engelholms Volleybollsällskap
Ängelholm Wilhelmsson Ronnie Engelholms Volleybollsällskap
Örkelljunga Andreasson Jonas Örkelljunga IF
Östra Göinge Freij Pernilla Hjärsås-Värestorp IF
Östra Göinge Nilsson Anette Gymnastikföreningen Knislinge