Mottagare idrottsledarstipendier 2014

Nedan listas 2014 års mottagare av idrottsledarstipendier

Efternamn Förnamn Förening Kommun
Andersson Thomas Eslövs AI Bordtennis Eslöv
Andrejic Dragan Eslövs Handbollsförening Eslöv
Göransson Lidia Eslövs Gymnstik-krets Eslöv
Henriksson Leif Löberöds Skytteförening Eslöv
Jonasson Jeanette Löberöds IF Eslöv
Larsson Linda Harlösa IF Eslöv
Lönnborn Christina EAI Brottning Eslöv
Rasmussen Rene Eslövs IK Eslöv
Sunnanväder Eva Hästhagens Ryttarförening Eslöv
Svensson Anton Eslöv Shotokan Karate Academy Eslöv
Hellström Jonathan IK Lågan Hörby
Hägneryd Marie-Louise BS Olymp Hörby
Karlsson Karolin Kwan Chang WTF Taekwondo Hörby/Höör Hörby
Larsson Lars-Göran Askeröds IF Hörby
Neese Christian Önneköps IF Hörby
Olandersson Anna Friskis&Svettis Höör/Hörby Hörby
Ripa Ingmar Hörby Karateklubb Hörby
Tenghamn Peter Hörby FF Hörby
Dahringer Kristina H 65 Höör
håkansson victor hbk Höör
Johansson Per-Gunnar "Pelle" Höörs IS Höör
Johansson Johan Maglasäte IF Höör
Linden Linus Toigye Taekwondo Club Höör Höör
Lundahl Joakim Sösdala Simsällskap Höör
Olsson Jonna Friskis&Svettis Höör/Hörby Höör
Oxenstierna Andreas Ringsjö OK Höör
Staaf Jens Frosta IBF P98-99-00 Höör
       
Adolfsson Christer BTK Kävlinge Kävlinge
Andersson Gunilla Dagstorpsortens Ryttarförening Kävlinge
Carlsson Camilla Kävlinge Handbollsklubb Kävlinge
Gersne Per Segelsällskapet Pinhättan Kävlinge
Hägerström Denise Lödde Motion Kävlinge
Jahnfors Fredrik FC Dösjöbro Kävlinge
Jönsson Kim Furulunds skytteförening Kävlinge
Olsson Christina Ok Silva Kävlinge
Pettersson Krister Harrie FF Kävlinge
Pålsson Per-Olof Lödde Kanotklubb Kävlinge
Bergquist Peter Lomma FBC Lomma
Bladh Joakim Borgeby FK Lomma
Laurin Carin Bjärreds IF Lomma
Möller Mattias Örestad Baekdusan Taekwondo Lomma
Odén Jonas Basketklubben LOBAS Lomma
Oredsson Mikael SK Hajen Lomma
Skog Richard BOJK - Bjärreds Optimistjolleklubb Lomma
Artéus Malin Lunds Volleybollklubb Lund
Cardona Ramirez Alejandro Lunds SK Lund
Cederblad Sebastian Föreningen Abadá-capoeira-lund Lund
Christensen Susanna Lunds Konståkningsklubb Lund
Delin Sven Torna Hällestads IF Lund
Gröndahl Ebba Teknologkårens Idrottsförening Lund
hellström marco Lunds Kickboxnings Sällskap/Real Fighter Lund
Jacobsson Gert Genarps IF Lund
Järlid Jan LUGI Handboll Lund
Kingberg Ulf Dalby Brottarklubb Lund
Kronkvist Malin KFUM Lundagård Lund
Ledje Jan IK SödraDal Lund
Lindholm Simon Lunds Aikidoklubb Lund
Mallander Magnus IFK Lund bordtennis Lund
Olsson Amanda Dalby Gymnastikförening Lund
Olsson Åsa IF Friskis&Svettis Lund Lund
Pålsson Björn Karate Syd IF Lund
Rasmusson Hasse Hardeberga Bollklubb Lund
Spångberg Kristina Lunds Orienteringsklubb Lund
Steinz Maarten Lunds LHK Nayan Lund
Wendt Caroline Lund Giants HC Lund
Knast Elna Baskemölla IF Simrishamn
Larsson Andreas FC Cimrishamn Simrishamn
Markeling Birgitta Korpen Simrishamn MIF Simrishamn
Nygren Rasmus IFK Simrishamn Simrishamn
Olsson Henrik Kiviks AIF Simrishamn
Andersson Sven Erik Sjöbo Bordtennisklubb Sjöbo
Andersson Håkan Öved-Östraby skytteförening Sjöbo
Andersta Helena Blentarps BK Sjöbo
Dehman Mikael HK Björnen Sjöbo
Eidesten Andreas Sjöbo IF Sjöbo
Jönsson Åke Sjöbo Ungdoms Skyttegille Sjöbo
Mårtensson Johan Sjöbo Simsällskap Sjöbo
Persson Christer Lövestads IF Sjöbo
Salomonsson Madeleine Vollsjö Danssportklubb Sjöbo
Toth Ulrika GK Stjärnan Sjöbo
Grönvall Emelie Perform Aerobic Gymnastics Club Staffanstorp
Hamnedalen Linnea GF Tigern Cheerleading Staffanstorp
Larsson Tobias S:t Staffan Saviours Amerikanska fotbollförening Staffanstorp
Lilja Jan Staffanstorps Bangolfklubb Staffanstorp
Nyborg Daniel Staffanstorps GIF Staffanstorp
Rodriguez Eva Nevis RGK Staffanstorp
Anderberg Marie Teckomatorps SK Svalöv
Barr Olof Rävetofta OK Svalöv
Giersing Hanna Röstångagymnasterna Svalöv
Herrlin Niklas Söderåsens Frilufts Klubb Svalöv
Persson Niclas Billeberga GIF Svalöv
Cervin Tord Smedstorps IF Tomelilla
Ingvarsson Conny Tomelilla ais Tomelilla
Larsson Mikael Lunnarps BK Tomelilla
Mattisson Stefan Tomelilla IF Tomelilla
Nilsson Mikael Tomelilla IF Tomelilla
Nilsson Jeanette Friskis&Svettis Tomelilla Tomelilla
Norström Johan Spjutstorps IF Tomelilla
Andersson Ann-Margret Glemminebro IF Ystad
Axelsson Mattias Öja FF Ystad
Ferngård Ann-Louise och Peter Köpingebro IF Ystad
Hansson Ingemar Sövestads IF Ystad
Hedin Tony Ystads IF Ystad
Hellström Sara Gymnastikklubben Splitt Ystad
Holgersson Frida Ystads Volleybollklubb Ystad
Johansson Eva Ystad Karate Klubb Ystad
Knutsson Jonny Ystad Rockets AFF Ystad
Lennartsson Lars Löderups Skyttekår Ystad
Nilsson Håkan Ystads IF Friidrott Ystad
Nilsson IngBritt Ystads IF FF Ystad