Mottagare idrottsledarstipendier 2013

Nedan listas 2013 års mottagare av idrottsledarstipendier.

Namn  Förening  Idrott  Kommun 
Mathias Niså  Eslövs IK  Handboll  Eslöv 
Roger Hurtig  Eslövs handbollsförening  Handboll  Eslöv 
Jonas Fors  Eslövs bollklubb  Fotboll  Eslöv 
Lars Öberg  Trollenäs IF  Fotboll  Eslöv 
Amanda Herrström  Eslövs Ridklubb  Ridsport  Eslöv 
Claes Söderdahl  Eslövs Skyttegille  Skyttesport  Eslöv 
Jonas Persson  GOF IF  Fotboll  Eslöv 
Martin Möller  Eslövs AI friidrott  Friidrott  Eslöv 
Robert Nilsson  Harlösa IF  Fotboll  Eslöv 
Andreas Henningsson  Eslövs AI bordtennis  Bordtennis  Eslöv 
Dan Sandell  Marieholms IS  Fotboll  Eslöv 
Ronald Jonsson  TFK Nova Eslöv  Fotboll  Eslöv 
Christer Jönsson  EAI brottning  Brottning  Eslöv 
Patrik Stenlundh  Hörby FF  Fotboll  Hörby
Emma Larsson  IK Lågan  Handboll  Hörby 
Gunnar Berg  Hörby-Höör tennisklubb  Tennis  Hörby 
Fredrik Ingvarsson  Askeröds IF  Fotboll  Hörby 
Alice Nilsson  Önneköps IF  Fotboll  Hörby 
Anders Jonsson  Hörby karateklubb  Karate  Hörby 
Mats Jönsson  BS Olymp  Bowling Hörby 
Jörgen Svensson  Hörby UNF  Innebandy  Hörby 
Yvonne Mortier  Hörby motorcrossklubb  Motorcykel  Hörby 
Carl-Christian Olsson H 65 Höör  Handboll  Höör 
Carita Nordén  Frosta innebandyförening  Innebandy  Höör 
Jessica Lindvall  Höörs konståkningsklubb  Konståkning  Höör 
Jimmie Persson  Maglasäte IF  Fotboll  Höör 
Emilia Knutsson  Friskis & Svettis Höör/Hörby  Friidrott  Höör
Rickard Olandersson  Tjörnarps BoIF  Fotboll  Höör 
Jesper Lindholm  Höörs brottarklubb  Brottning  Höör
Tanja Svensson  Gamla Boo vattenskidklubb  Vattenskidor  Höör 
Göran Johnsson  Ringsjö IK  Orientering  Höör 
Mathias Nilsson  Harrie FF  Fotboll  Kävlinge
Jan Sandstedt  Dösjöbro IF  Fotboll  Kävlinge 
Nanna Elfström  Furulunds IK  Fotboll  Kävlinge 
Biarne Persson  Lödde Vikings handbollsklubb  Handboll  Kävlinge 
Rebecca Bendrén  SS Iden  Simning  Kävlinge 
Kerstin Jönsson  Kävlinges gymnastikförening  Gymnastik  Kävlinge 
Robert Månsson  Kävlinge/Furulunds BK  Brottning  Kävlinge 
Jesper Alm  Barsebäck Golf & Country Club  Golf  Kävlinge 
Ulf Svensson Lödde kanotklubb  Kanot  Kävlinge 
Håkan Walberg  GIF Nike  Fotboll  Lomma 
Pelle Svensson  Bjärreds IF  Fotboll  Lomma 
Sofie Harvigsson  LOBAS basket  Basket  Lomma 
Håkan Gullers  Bjärreds IBK  Innebandy  Lomma 
Mats Andersson  Borgeby FK  Fotboll  Lomma 
Raul Fuentes  Öresand baekdusan-, taekwondo- & budoklubb  Taekwondo  Lomma 
Alina Boström  BK Envig  Brottning  Lomma 
Niklas Håkansson  Löddenässkolans skolidrottsförening  Skolidrott  Lomma 
Erik Gottsäter  Bjärreds volleybollklubb  Volleyboll  Lomma 
Robert Lundin  Örestads GK  Golf  Lomma 
Sten Olsson  H43 Lund  Handboll  Lund
Kirill Zakharov  Simklubben Poseidon  Simning  Lund 
Henric Lindqvist  IK Eos  Basket  Lund 
Magnus Blixt  Södra Sandby IF  Fotboll  Lund 
Jörgen Hammer  LUGI innebandyklubb  Innebandy  Lund 
Emma Peterson   LUGI gymnastik  Gymnastik  Lund 
Joakim Engqvist  Dalby GIF  Fotboll  Lund 
Tim Nielsen  Torns IF  Fotboll  Lund 
Johan Lindblad  Lund Giants HC  Amerikansk fotboll  Lund 
Jakob Homstedt  Lugi TF  Tennis  Lund 
Didrik Andersson  Lunds BoIS  Fotboll  Lund 
Isabelle Antmar  Lunds konståkningsklubb  Konståkning  Lund 
Lars Håkansson  Linero IF  Fotboll  Lund 
Emma Böttern  LUGI judo  Judo  Lund 
Linda Hansson Österlen Sim  Simning  Simrishamn 
Ingela Andersson  IFK Simrishamn  Fotboll  Simrishamn 
Harald Persson  FC Cimrishamn  Innebandy  Simrishamn
Olle Månsson  Österlens BMK  Badminton  Simrishamn 
Magnus Rasmusson  Sjöbo IF  Fotboll  Sjöbo 
Ingela Fredriksson  FK Athlet  Friidrott  Sjöbo 
Camilla Hedlund  Sjöbo bordtennisklubb  Bordtennis  Sjöbo 
Christer Hjälm  Sjöbo golfklubb  Golf  Sjöbo 
Pekka Niemi  BK Pan  Brottning  Sjöbo 
Catarina Pettersson  GK Stjärnan  Gymnastik  Sjöbo 
Christel Schönbeck Nordh  Sjöbo ungdomsskyttegille  Skyttesport  Sjöbo 
Håkan Björk  Esperöds sportklubb  Fotboll  Sjöbo 
Anders Hansson  Öved Östraby skytteförening  Skyttesport  Sjöbo 
Elin Sjöstrand  Simklubben Triton  Simning  Staffanstorp 
Lars Sandqvist  Uppåkra IF  Fotboll  Staffanstorp 
Jim Forsberg  IK Stanstad  Innebandy  Staffanstorp 
Jonny Persson  Kyrkheddinge IF  Fotboll  Staffanstorp 
Pihl Blomgren  Staffanstorps judoklubb  Judo  Staffanstorp 
Stefan Sjöström  Staffanstorps HK  Handboll  Staffanstorp 
Sarah Nielsen  Staffanstorps ridsportförening  Ridsport  Staffanstorp 
Johanna Bonow  Nevis rytmiska gymnastikklubb  Gymnastik  Staffanstorp 
Agge Angusson  S:t Staffan Saviors   Amerikans fotboll  Staffanstorp 
Isak Janineh  Nevis GF  Gymnastik  Staffanstorp 
Sten-Inge Lundborg  Teckomatorps SK  Fotboll  Svalöv
Tommy Rydén   Röstånga IS  Fotboll  Svalöv 
Frida Risell  Röstångagymnasterna  Gymnastik  Svalöv 
Christina Segerslätt  Rävetofta IK  Orientering  Svalöv 
Bengt Gunnarsson  Tomelilla IF  Fotboll  Tomelilla 
Marie Nilsson  Spjutstorps IF  Fotboll  Tomelilla 
Emil Johansson  Tomelilla AIS bordtennis  Bordtennis  Tomelilla 
Ann Marie Nilsson  FF Österlen  Handikappidrott  Tomelilla 
Ingela Thoresson  Andrarums IF  Orientering  Tomelilla 
Robert Hallgren  Korpen Tomelilla  Korpen  Tomelilla 
Ingvar Johansson  Andrarums-Brösarsp skytteförening  Skyttesport  Tomelilla 
Marcus Lindgren  Ystads IF HK  Handboll  Ystad 
Jörgen Nilsson  Ystads IF FF  Fotboll  Ystad 
Tor Blendberg  IFK Ystad HK  Handboll  Ystad 
Vanja Hodzic  Ystads sportklubb  Fotboll  Ystad 
Svante Lillheden  KFUM Ystad basket  Basket  Ystad 
Victoria Hellichius  Ystads VK  Volleyboll  Ystad 
Tina Olsson  Ystads IF friidrott  friidrott  Ystad 
Kenny Fransson  Ystads karateklubb  Karate  Ystad 
Tomas Rosensköld  Ystad golfklubb  Golf  Ystad 
Ingrid Karlsson  Ystads skyttegille  Skyttesport  Ystad
Elin Balder  IFK Ystads FK  Fotboll  Ystad 
Ulf Emanuel  Team Ystad BK  Bowling  Ystad