Mottagare idrottsledarstipendier 2012

Nedan listas 2012 års mottagare av idrottsledarstipendier.

Förnamn Efternamn Förening Kommun

Ann-Marie

Lindkvist

Bowlingklubben Flickers

Eslöv

Roger

Henriksson

Eai brottning

Eslöv

Eva

Artursson

Eslövs AI Bordtennis

Eslöv

Elisabeth

Sandquist

Eslövs Badmintonclub

Eslöv

Anders

Källström

Eslövs Bollklubb

Eslöv

Ola

Jönsson

Eslövs Handbollsförening

Eslöv

Eddie

Pettersson

Eslövs IK 

Eslöv

Suzana

Korosec

Eslövs Shotokan Karate Academy

Eslöv

Anders

Svensson

GOF IF

Eslöv

Bodil

Rubin

Harlösa IF

Eslöv

Jonas

Johansson

Marieholms IS

Eslöv

Maria

Andersson

Stehags AIF

Eslöv

Emilia

Lindh

TFK Nova Eslöv

Eslöv

Patrik

Ringholm

Trollenäs IF

Eslöv

Fredrik

Nilsson

Askeröds IF

Hörby

Olle

Matsson

Hörby Karateklubb

Hörby

Sara

Nordqvist

IK Lågan

Hörby

Pia

Olofsson

Önneköps IF

Hörby

Joakim

Olsson

Höörs Handbollsklubb H 65

Höör

Leonidas

Parkosidis

Höörs IS

Höör

Lars-Åke

Nilsson

Maglasäte IF

Höör

Ina

Lindeberg

Ringsjö OK

Höör

Johan

Linden

Tjörnarps Boll och Idrottsförening

Höör

Axel

Oscarsson

Barsebäck Golf & Country Club

Kävlinge

Fredrik

Ek

Harrie-Kävlinge FF

Kävlinge

Patrik

Jönsson

Kävlinge Golfklubb

Kävlinge

Frida

Dahlqvist

Kävlinge GF Svea

Kävlinge

Sebastian

Rosén

Kävlinge/Furulunds BK

Kävlinge

Pontus

Holstein

Kävlinge-Furulund Badmintonklubb

Kävlinge

Annika

Nilsson

Lödde Kanotklubb

Kävlinge

Per

Carlsson

Lödde Vikings

Kävlinge

Ola

Kristoffersson

Simsällskapet Iden

Kävlinge

Bengt

Andersson

Basketklubben LOBAS

Lomma

Annika

Höjman

Basketklubben LOBAS

Lomma

Mikael

Brandrup

Bjärreds IF

Lomma

Peter

Röjel

Bjärreds Volleybollklubb

Lomma

Richard

Blomberg

BK Envig

Lomma

Michel

Oor

GIF Nike

Lomma

Olle

Johnsson

Örestads GK

Lomma

Mijat

Vicentijevic

Klubb Aqua Polo

Lund

Joakim

Holm

Dalby Brottarklubb

Lund

Johan

Andersson

FK Trampen

Lund

Johannes

Svensson

Föreningen Abadá-capoeira-lund

Lund

Peter

Bergh

H43 Lund

Lund

Åsa

Karlsson

H43 Lund

Lund

Tommy

Wendel

Hardeberga Bollklubb

Lund

Karem

Tambo

IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai

Lund

Lars

Timner

IFK Lund

Lund

Mats

Ferhm

IK Dana

Lund

Pierre

Kauhanen

IK Eos

Lund

Patrik

Kristiansson

Linero IF

Lund

Alessia

Bommarco

Lugi Gymnastik

Lund

Patrik

Liliebladh

LUGI Innebandyklubb

Lund

Malin

Andersson

LUGI Judo

Lund

Klas

Ehnrot

Lund Giants HC

Lund

Henrik

Granlid

Lunds Aikidoklubb

Lund

Bengt

Persson

Lunds Handikappidrottsförening

Lund

Jakob

Willborg

Lunds Ju-jutsuförening

Lund

André

Thern

Lunds Kickboxnings Sällskap

Lund

Ida

Runemark

Lunds Konståkningsklubb

Lund

Lennart

Bensryd

Lunds Landhockeyklubb Nayan

Lund

Lotta

Linsefors

Lunds Orienteringsklubb

Lund

Heidi

Holm

Lunds Volleybollklubb

Lund

Anders

Antman

Sandby Judoklubb

Lund

Mattias

Rydgren

Sandbybygdens IF

Lund

Markus

Andersson

Sankt Hans IF

Lund

Karl-Johan

Stjernfeldt

SK Poseidon

Lund

Hanna

Jeppsson

SK Poseidon

Lund

Sebastian

Malm

Södra Sandby IF

Lund

Magnus

Dellrup

Södra Sandby Tennisklubb

Lund

Lars

Jacobsson

Torna Hällestads IF

Lund

Hanna

Jönsson

Torns IF

Lund

Patrik

Lindström

Veberöds HK

Lund

Magnus

Sommansson

Veberöds Tennisklubb

Lund

Wazhma

Nassery

Värpinge IF

Lund

Toni

Larsson

FBC Cimrishamn

Simrishamn

Johan

Hörberger

IFK Simrishamn

Simrishamn

Jan-Erik

Nilsson

Simrishamns AIF

Simrishamn

Patrik

Martinsson

BK Pan

Sjöbo

Petra

Nilsson

GK Stjärnan

Sjöbo

Katarina

Ståhlberg

HK Björnen

Sjöbo

Bengt

Persson

Lövestads IF

Sjöbo

Tomas

Nilsson

Sjöbo Bordtennisklubb

Sjöbo

Paul

Nilsson

Sjöbo IF

Sjöbo

Carolin

Åkerman

Sjöbo Simsällskap

Sjöbo

Johanna

Bergdahl

IK Stanstad

Staffanstorp

Anders

Eriksson

Kyrkheddinge IF

Staffanstorp

Amanda

Schultz

Nevis GF

Staffanstorp

Emilia

Nordström

SK Triton

Staffanstorp

Linda

Holst 

SK Triton

Staffanstorp

Johan

Salling

Staffanstorps HK

Staffanstorp

Tore

Wattengaard

Uppåkra IF

Staffanstorp

Benny

Norström

Kågeröds BTK

Svalöv

Jakob

Segerslätt

Rävetofta OK

Svalöv

Marie Louise

Persson

Röstånga IS

Svalöv

Tina

Nilsson

Röstångagymnasterna

Svalöv

Åke

Andersson

Svalövs Bollklubb

Svalöv

Håkan

Wifvesson

Teckomatorps SK

Svalöv

Robert

Stenkilsson

Fritids Föreningen Österlen

Tomelilla

Angelica

Rasmusson

Tomelilla AIS 

Tomelilla

Ingemar

Olsson

Tomelilla IF

Tomelilla

Per

Larsson

Österlen Budo Klubb

Tomelilla

Kristina

Nyman

GK Splitt

Ystad

Ulf

Grevillius

KFUM Ystad Basket

Ystad

Robert

Persson

Marsvinsholm IF

Ystad

Anders

Hammer

Ystad Golfklubb

Ystad

Gina

Hansen

Ystads IF Friidrott

Ystad

Lena

Andreasson

Ystads Skyttegille

Ystad

Kristian

Göransson

Ystads Volleybollklubb

Ystad

Thomas

Pettersson

Öja FF

Ystad

Thom

Leiding

Söderåsens Golfklubb

 

Joakim

Assarsson

Bromölla Innebandyklubb

 

Anton

Brandt

Åkarps Tennisklubb

 

Terese

Hedlund

Östra Karups Motion & Gymnastikförening

 

Christopher

Rönnow

Helsingborgs Bågskytteklubb

 

Anders

Larsson

Vittsjö Skytteförening

 

Charlotte

Lejon

Höganäs Gymnastikförening

 

Rebecka

Hansen

Klippans Badmintonklubb

 

Tyson

Guillen

Kristianstad Predators AFC

 

Linda

Bondesson

IK Wormo

 

Tommy

Sjöstrand

GAK Enighet

 

Shouan

Ardalan

Malbas BBK

 

Kenneth

Ledin

IBK Osby

 

Helena

Svensson

FK Boken

 

Joakim

Zander

Wemmenhögs Budoförening

 

Peter

Carlstedt

Svedala Volleybollklubb

 

Lars

Mattsson

Trelleborgs Motorklubb

 

Jenny

Sten

Ljunghusen MIF

 

Brian

Malmberg

Åstorps Cykelklubb

 

Niklas

Nordén

Tofta Skolidrottsförening