Mottagare idrottsledarstipendier 2011

Nedan listas 2011 års mottagare av idrottsledarstipendier.

Namn Förening Kommun

Anton Lönn

Ekeby Greys AFC

Bjuv

Patrik Göransson

Bromölla IBK

Bromölla
Johan Gustavsson SK Sydsim Burlöv
Magnus Arvidsson Förslövs IF Båstad
Sofie Karlsson BK Flickers Eslöv
Bo Petersson EAI Brottning Eslöv
Mattias Andersson Eslövs AI bordtennis Eslöv
Katarina Grönvall Eslövs badmintonklubb Eslöv
Patrik Persson Eslövs bollklubb Eslöv
Thomas Hallberg Eslövs handbollsförening Eslöv
Jörgen Persson Eslövs IK Eslöv
Malin Andersson Eslövs ridklubb Eslöv
Niklas Knutsson Fridasro skol-IF Eslöv
Annika Jensen GOF IF Eslöv
Anita Alfastorp Harlösa idrottsförening Eslöv
Lars Andersson Marieholms iS Eslöv
Ola Andersson Stehags AIF Eslöv
Tin Svensson TFK Nova Eslöv Eslöv
Christian Liljekvist Trollenäs IF Eslöv
Josefine Linderoth GF Ling Helsingborg
Gunilla Borglin Tyringe konståkningssällskap Hässleholm
Sofie Andersson Höganäs GF Höganäs
Karolina Ignberg Askeröds IF Hörby
Fredrik Andersson BS Olymp Hörby
Ingmar Ripa Hörby karateklubb Hörby
Gustav Olsson Hörby motorcrossklubb Hörby
Anders Henriksson Hörby sportskytteklubb Hörby
Philip Lindblad IK Lågan Hörby
Hanna Wahlgren IK Lågan Hörby
Mikael Nilsson Önneköps IF Hörby
Conny Törbjörnsson Frosta IBF Höör
Ingrid Björnlund H 65 Höör
Mats Eliasson Höörs IS Höör
Stina Mattson  Höörs konståkningsklubb Höör
Johan Drott Höörs simsällskap Höör
Jessica Jönsson Maglasäte IF Höör
Ingela Ekelöv Ringsjö OK Höör
Mikael Hansmar Snogeröds IF Höör
Rolf Erlandsson Tjörnarps  boll- och idrottsförening Höör
Ingela T Hedberg Åsbo Ponnyklubb Klippan
Susanne Nöbbelin Nosaby IF Kristianstad
Camilla Nilsson BK Lödde Kävlinge
Per-Ola Önnervik Furulunds IK Kävlinge
Heidi Schott Harrie-Kävlinge FF Kävlinge
Carsten Rosqvist Kävlinge boulesällskap Kävlinge
Sarah Martinsson Kävlinge gymnastikförening Kävlinge
Dennis Andersson Kävlinge/Furulunds brottarklubb Kävlinge
Thomas Helén Kävlinge-Furulund badmintonklubb Kävlinge
Anders Nilsson Lödde kanotklubb Kävlinge
Jessica Lindsjö Lödde Motion Kävlinge
Emelie Jönsson Simsällskapet iden Furulund Kävlinge
Paul-Inge Månsson Landskrona Ski Club Landskrona
Thomas Lindqvist Bjärreds IF Lomma
Stefan Edvardsson BK Envig Lomma
Ami Tindberg Borgeby FK Lomma
Lars Sätmark GIF Nike Lomma
Kim Freiburghaus LOBAS Basket Lomma
Håkan Nilsson Simklubben Hajen Lomma
Jessika Heskebeck Örestads golfklubb Lomma
Mikael Enander Abadá-Capoeira-Lund Lund
Veroljub Vicentijevic Aqua polo Lund
Magnus Holm Dalby brottarklubb Lund
Catrin Lindh Flyinge ryttarförening Lund
Tobias Nilsson H 43 Lund
Kjell Nilsson Hardeberga bollklubb Lund
Daniel Persson IBF Veberöd/Blentarp Lund
Anders Näslund IF Lunds karate kyokushinkai Lund
Arvid Hemberg IK Eos Lund 
Markus Bergenudd IK Södra Dal Lund 
Magnus Persson KFUM Lundagård Lund 
Julia Olsson KFUM Lundagård Lund 
Matilda Wiese Linero IF Lund 
Fredrik Hanell LUGI fäktförening Lund 
Christer Sölve LUGI Innebandyklubb Lund 
Hannes Westenius LUGI Judo Lund 
Christian O Pendleton Lund ju-jutsiförening Lund 
Moa Lindell Lunds aikidoklubb Lund 
Per-Arne Ljung Lunds boxningssällskap Lund 
Oskar Lavesson Lunds kickboxningssällskap Lund 
Caroline Thernström Florin Lunds konståkningsklubb Lund 
Kalle Johansson Lunds landhockeyklubb Nayan Lund 
Niklas Rämmal Lunds orienteringsklubb Lund
Jonas Johansson  Lunds volleybollklubb Lund
Arvid Bolin SK Poseidon Lund 
Setina Andersson-Medhanie SK Poseidon Lund 
Jenny Dueck Södra Sandby IF Lund 
Helena Arozenius Södra Sandby Tennisklubb Lund 
Johan Andersson Torna Hällestads IF Lund 
Filip Kristensson Veberöds badmintonförening Lund 
Eva Jönsson Veberöds HK Lund 
Christer Atterling Vebereöds tennisklubb Lund
Efva Ahlberg Limhamns motorklubb Malmö
Sofia Garametsos Malmö Simsällskap Malmö
Renée Salomonsson Treby IF Osby
Patrik Hammargren FC Cimrishamn Simrishamn
Mickael Engström Fritidsföreningen Österlen Simrishamn
Anders Boman Kiviks AIF Simrishamn
Martin Ringström BK Pan Sjöbo
Jörgen Mårtensson Blentarps BK Sjöbo
Anders Botvidsson FK Athlet Sjöbo
Stefan Christiansen Sjöbo bordtennisklubb Sjöbo
Korrine Jakobsson Sjöbo simsällskap Sjöbo
Els-Marie Hansson Öved-Östraby skytteförening Sjöbo
Elin Mårtensson Trunnerups RF Staffanstorp
Jonas Permbeck Kyrkheddinge IF Staffanstorp
Paula Ekelund Nevis gymnastikförening Staffanstorp
Lizette Landen SK Triton Staffanstorp
Leotrina Kogani SK Trtion Staffanstorp
Anna Gullberg Stanffanstorps GIF Staffanstorp
Magnus Åkesson Uppåkra IF Staffanstorp
Tina Vass Uppåkra IF Staffanstorp
Agneta Nielsen Röstånga IS Svalöv
Marie Andersson Teckomatorps SK Svalöv
Tomas Nilsson Svedala IF Svedala
Anders Sterner Tomelilla AIS Tomelilla
Mikael Björk Tomelilla IF Tomelilla
Thomas Nilsson Trelleborg Basket Trelleborg
Jimmy Mårtensson Ljunghusens HK Vellinge
Git Finke KFUM Ystad Basket Ystad
Fredrik Andersson Marsvinsholms IF Ystad
Tony Jansson Ystad Budo Club Ystad
Sten Lexéus Ystad golfklubb Ystad
Christoffer Nilsson Ystads dykarsällskap Nautilus Ystad
Göran Håkansson Ystads IF friidrottsförening Ystad
Michael Nilsson Ystads IF handbollsförening Ystad
Roger Nilsson Ystads skyttegille Ystad
Robin Stefancic Ystads volleybollklubb Ystad
Pernilla Nielsen Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Åstorp
Jens Palm Ängelholm Skälderviken SS Ängelholm
Lasse Andersson Örkelljunga VK Örkelljunga